CarWale
    AD

    AMG CLE Price in Hyderabad

    The Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE on road price in Hyderabad is Rs. 1.65 Crore.
    Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE 53 4MATIC Plus Coupe
    Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE

    Rs. 1.65 Crore

    On-Road Price, Hyderabad

    Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE On Road Price in Hyderabad

    Variant: 53 4MATIC Plus Coupe

    Ex-Showroom Price
    Rs. 1,32,50,000

    Individual Registration

    Rs. 28,06,885
    Insurance
    Rs. 3,28,227
    Other ChargesRs. 1,33,000
    Optional Packages
    Add
    Show Detailed Price Breakup
    On Road Price in Hyderabad
    Rs. 1,65,18,112
    Get Assistance
    Contact Silver Star
    08069515459
    Get in touch for the best buying option from your authorized dealer

    AMG CLE EMI in Hyderabad

    Loading...

    Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE Price in Hyderabad (Variant Price List)

    VariantsPrice in HyderabadCompare
    2999 cc, Mild Hybrid(Electric + Petrol), Automatic (TC), 442 bhp
    Rs. 1.65 Crore
    Get Offers

    Prices of Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE's Competitors in Hyderabad

    Mercedes-Benz AMG E53 PHEV
    Mercedes-Benz AMG E53 PHEV
    Rs. 1.83 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    AMG E53 PHEV Price in Hyderabad
    Just Launched
    23rd Jul
    BMW M2
    BMW M2
    Rs. 1.32 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    M2 Price in Hyderabad
    Mercedes-Benz AMG C 43
    Mercedes-Benz AMG C 43
    Rs. 1.17 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    AMG C 43 Price in Hyderabad
    BMW M4
    BMW M4
    Rs. 1.97 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    M4 Price in Hyderabad
    Mercedes-Benz AMG GLE Coupe
    Mercedes-Benz AMG GLE Coupe
    Rs. 1.89 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    AMG GLE Coupe Price in Hyderabad
    BMW X7
    BMW X7
    Rs. 1.71 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    X7 Price in Hyderabad
    BMW M440i
    BMW M440i
    Rs. 1.38 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    M440i Price in Hyderabad
    Audi Q8 Sportback e-tron
    Audi Q8 Sportback e-tron
    Rs. 1.26 Croreonwards
    On-Road Price, Hyderabad
    Q8 Sportback e-tron Price in Hyderabad
    View similar cars
    Couldn’t find what you were looking for?More similar cars available from multiple brands

    Explore Used Cars at Affordable Prices

    Used X7 in Hyderabad offer great savings, with prices starting at just Rs. 63.00 Lakh.

    Mercedes-Benz Dealers in Hyderabad

    Planning to Buy AMG CLE? Here are a few showrooms/dealers in Hyderabad

    Silver Star - Hyderabad
    Address: 6-3-653, Erramanzil Colony, Somajiguda
    Hyderabad, Telangana, 500082

    Mahavir Motors
    Address: MB Tower, Plot No.47 & 48, Madhapur, Kavuri Hills
    Hyderabad, Telangana, 500081

    Adishwar Auto - Hyderabad
    Address: MB Tower, Plot No. 47 & 48, Madhapur, Kavuri Hills,
    Hyderabad, Telangana, 500081

    Popular Upcoming Cars

    Mercedes-Benz New GLS
    Mercedes-Benz New GLS

    Rs. 1.28 - 1.39 CroreEstimated Price

    Sep 2026 (Tentative)Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    Mercedes-Benz New GLE
    Mercedes-Benz New GLE

    Rs. 97.00 Lakh - 1.20 CroreEstimated Price

    Oct 2026 (Tentative)Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    Mahindra BE 6 Facelift
    Launching in 6 days
    Mahindra BE 6 Facelift

    Rs. 24.00 - 29.00 LakhEstimated Price

    15th Aug 2026Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    MG Hector Hawk
    MG Hector Hawk

    Rs. 20.00 - 27.00 LakhEstimated Price

    28th Aug 2026Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    Mahindra Vision S Compact SUV
    Mahindra Vision S Compact SUV

    Rs. 10.50 - 17.50 LakhEstimated Price

    15th Aug 2026Unveil Date

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    MG IM6
    MG IM6

    Rs. 60.00 - 70.00 LakhEstimated Price

    Aug 2026 (Tentative)Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    Kia Sorento
    Kia Sorento

    Rs. 28.00 - 35.00 LakhEstimated Price

    4th Sep 2026Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    Hyundai mid-size SUV
    Hyundai mid-size SUV

    Rs. 12.00 - 18.00 LakhEstimated Price

    Sep 2026 (Tentative)Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    Maruti Suzuki XL6 Facelift
    Maruti XL6 Facelift

    Rs. 11.52 - 14.47 LakhEstimated Price

    Oct 2026 (Tentative)Expected Launch

    Get Launch Alert on WhatsApp

    FAQs About AMG CLE Price in Hyderabad

    Q: What is the on road price of Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE in Hyderabad?
    Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE on road price in Hyderabad starts from Rs. 1.65 Crore for the 53 4MATIC Plus Coupe trim and goes up to Rs. 1.65 Crore for the 53 4MATIC Plus Coupe trim.

    Q: What is detailed breakup of AMG CLE in Hyderabad?
    Detailed breakup of price of base variant of AMG CLE in Hyderabad is: Ex-Showroom Price - Rs. 1,32,50,000, RTO-Corporate - Rs. 23,85,000, RTO - Rs. 28,06,885, Insurance - Rs. 3,28,227, Tax Collected at Source (TCS) - Rs. 1,32,500, FASTag - Rs. 500 and Hypothecation Charges - Rs. 1,500. All above components included make the on road price of AMG CLE in Hyderabad as Rs. 1.65 Crore.

    Q: What is the downpayment or EMI for AMG CLE Hyderabad
    Considering downpayment amount as ₹ 45,93,112, EMI for base variant of AMG CLE in Hyderabad will be ₹ 2,53,371. These calculations are done considering 10% loan interest rate and 5 year loan tenure.
    AD
    AD

    AMG CLE On Road Price in Cities near Hyderabad

    CityOn Road Price
    VijayawadaRs. 1.63 Crore
    SolapurRs. 1.57 Crore
    NagpurRs. 1.57 Crore
    HubliRs. 1.63 Crore
    TirupatiRs. 1.63 Crore
    AurangabadRs. 1.57 Crore
    BelgaumRs. 1.63 Crore
    KolhapurRs. 1.57 Crore
    BangaloreRs. 1.64 Crore
    VisakhapatnamRs. 1.63 Crore

    Mercedes-Benz AMG CLE Price in India

    CityOn Road Price
    PuneRs. 1.57 Crore
    ChennaiRs. 1.66 Crore
    MumbaiRs. 1.57 Crore
    AhmedabadRs. 1.45 Crore
    LucknowRs. 1.54 Crore
    JaipurRs. 1.53 Crore
    KolkataRs. 1.53 Crore
    DelhiRs. 1.53 Crore